Montreal Canadiens clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
2.40
GA/G
3.40
SF/G
26.2
SA/G
30.8
FO%
48.6
PP%
26.3
5 GF
PK%
71.4
8 GA
OFZ%
36.9
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 15:13 | 48% | Sanderson | Ristolainen | 5 | Nov 05 | 03:03 | 2 | 7.9 | 19 | 74.9 | 37 | 145.9 | 0 |
| 2 | 13:43 | 43% | Gudas | D'Astous | 5 | Nov 05 | 02:45 | 3 | 13.1 | 11 | 48.1 | 18 | 78.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:37 | 5% | Smith | Andrae | 2 | Nov 05 | 00:49 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 74.2 | 4 | 148.5 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:00 | 3% | Andrae | Sanderson | 2 | Nov 03 | 00:30 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 240.0 | 6 | 360.0 | 0 |
| 0:10 | 1% | + 1 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | D | D | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 15:13 | 48% | Sanderson | Ristolainen | 5 | Nov 05 | 03:03 | 2 | 7.9 | 19 | 74.9 | 37 | 145.9 | 0 |
| 2 | 13:43 | 43% | Gudas | D'Astous | 5 | Nov 05 | 02:45 | 3 | 13.1 | 11 | 48.1 | 18 | 78.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 1:37 | 5% | Smith | Andrae | 2 | Nov 05 | 00:49 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 74.2 | 4 | 148.5 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:00 | 3% | Andrae | Sanderson | 2 | Nov 03 | 00:30 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 240.0 | 6 | 360.0 | 0 |
| 0:10 | 1% | + 1 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
Game by game
| Game | Pair | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | D | D | Strat | TOI | % | GF | SF | SAT | GA | SA |
| Click a combination's GP to load its games here. | ||||||||||||
