Minnesota Wild clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
2.75
GA/G
2.75
SF/G
28.3
SA/G
23.0
FO%
57.1
PP%
23.5
4 GF
PK%
77.8
4 GA
OFZ%
41.2
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 9:08 | 40% | Stutzle | Granlund | Wilson | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:03 | 3 | 19.7 | 16 | 105.1 | 31 | 203.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 7:54 | 34% | Staal | Keller | Peterka | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:38 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 53.2 | 13 | 98.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 2:31 | 11% | Stutzle | Keller | Wilson | 1 | Nov 03 | 02:31 | 1 | 23.8 | 2 | 47.7 | 5 | 119.2 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:41 | 7% | Staal | McTavish | Peterka | 1 | Nov 03 | 01:41 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 106.9 | 4 | 142.6 | 0 |
| 1:41 | 7% | + 3 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 0:55 | 4% | Gaunce | Stutzle | Granlund | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:55 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 65.5 | 2 | 130.9 | 0 | |
| On Ice | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | LW | RW | GP | Last | ATOI | GF | GF/60 | SF | SF/60 | SAT | SAT/60 | GA |
| 1 | 9:08 | 40% | Stutzle | Granlund | Wilson | 3 | Nov 01 | 03:03 | 3 | 19.7 | 16 | 105.1 | 31 | 203.6 | 0 |
| 2 | 7:54 | 34% | Staal | Keller | Peterka | 3 | Nov 01 | 02:38 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 53.2 | 13 | 98.7 | 0 |
| 3 | 2:31 | 11% | Stutzle | Keller | Wilson | 1 | Nov 03 | 02:31 | 1 | 23.8 | 2 | 47.7 | 5 | 119.2 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:41 | 7% | Staal | McTavish | Peterka | 1 | Nov 03 | 01:41 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 106.9 | 4 | 142.6 | 0 |
| 1:41 | 7% | + 3 other units | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 0:55 | 4% | Gaunce | Stutzle | Granlund | 1 | Oct 27 | 00:55 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 65.5 | 2 | 130.9 | 0 | |
