Dallas Stars clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
2.24
GA/G
3.24
SF/G
22.1
SA/G
31.7
FO%
45.8
PP%
12.5
7 GF
PK%
84.5
13 GA
OFZ%
37.4
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 9:14 | 36% | Lorentz | Huberdeau | 3 | Oct 31 | 03:05 | 1 | 6.5 | 14 | 91.0 | 20 | 130.0 | 0 |
| 2 | 5:33 | 22% | Nosek | Kemell | 3 | Oct 31 | 01:51 | 2 | 21.6 | 6 | 64.9 | 8 | 86.5 | 0 |
| 10:47 | 42% | + 7 other units | 0 | 5 | 16 | |||||||||
| 2:58 | 12% | Celebrini | Huberdeau | 3 | Oct 31 | 00:59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.2 | 1 | 20.2 | 0 | |
| 2:50 | 11% | Nosek | Huberdeau | 3 | Oct 31 | 00:57 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 42.4 | 6 | 127.1 | 0 | |
| 1:40 | 7% | Celebrini | Benn | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:50 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 36.0 | 2 | 72.0 | 0 | |
| 0:33 | 2% | Nosek | Lorentz | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 109.1 | 3 | 327.3 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 9:14 | 36% | Lorentz | Huberdeau | 3 | Oct 31 | 03:05 | 1 | 6.5 | 14 | 91.0 | 20 | 130.0 | 0 |
| 2 | 5:33 | 22% | Nosek | Kemell | 3 | Oct 31 | 01:51 | 2 | 21.6 | 6 | 64.9 | 8 | 86.5 | 0 |
| 10:47 | 42% | + 7 other units | 0 | 5 | 16 | |||||||||
| 2:58 | 12% | Celebrini | Huberdeau | 3 | Oct 31 | 00:59 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.2 | 1 | 20.2 | 0 | |
| 2:50 | 11% | Nosek | Huberdeau | 3 | Oct 31 | 00:57 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 42.4 | 6 | 127.1 | 0 | |
| 1:40 | 7% | Celebrini | Benn | 2 | Oct 29 | 00:50 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 36.0 | 2 | 72.0 | 0 | |
| 0:33 | 2% | Nosek | Lorentz | 1 | Oct 29 | 00:33 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 109.1 | 3 | 327.3 | 0 | |
