Carolina Hurricanes clubhouse
Team Stats
GF/G
3.33
GA/G
3.00
SF/G
26.5
SA/G
27.0
FO%
48.5
PP%
11.1
3 GF
PK%
69.2
8 GA
OFZ%
39.0
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 25:20 | 50% | Boldy | Malkin | 6 | Nov 05 | 04:13 | 1 | 2.4 | 26 | 61.6 | 50 | 118.4 | 0 |
| 2 | 15:12 | 30% | Larkin | Panarin | 6 | Nov 05 | 02:32 | 5 | 19.7 | 15 | 59.2 | 27 | 106.6 | 0 |
| 3 | 2:39 | 5% | Mittelstadt | Malkin | 4 | Nov 03 | 00:40 | 1 | 22.6 | 6 | 135.8 | 8 | 181.1 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:52 | 4% | Mittelstadt | Panarin | 2 | Nov 05 | 00:56 | 1 | 32.1 | 5 | 160.7 | 5 | 160.7 | 0 |
| 5:44 | 11% | + 6 other units | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
| 3:29 | 7% | Mittelstadt | Boldy | 5 | Nov 05 | 00:42 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 51.7 | 9 | 155.0 | 0 | |
| On Ice | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Time | % | C | W | GP | Last | ATOI | GA | GA/60 | SA | SA/60 | SATA | SATA/60 | GF |
| 1 | 25:20 | 50% | Boldy | Malkin | 6 | Nov 05 | 04:13 | 1 | 2.4 | 26 | 61.6 | 50 | 118.4 | 0 |
| 2 | 15:12 | 30% | Larkin | Panarin | 6 | Nov 05 | 02:32 | 5 | 19.7 | 15 | 59.2 | 27 | 106.6 | 0 |
| 3 | 2:39 | 5% | Mittelstadt | Malkin | 4 | Nov 03 | 00:40 | 1 | 22.6 | 6 | 135.8 | 8 | 181.1 | 0 |
| 4 | 1:52 | 4% | Mittelstadt | Panarin | 2 | Nov 05 | 00:56 | 1 | 32.1 | 5 | 160.7 | 5 | 160.7 | 0 |
| 5:44 | 11% | + 6 other units | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
| 3:29 | 7% | Mittelstadt | Boldy | 5 | Nov 05 | 00:42 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 51.7 | 9 | 155.0 | 0 | |
Game by game
| Game | Forwards | Ice time | On Ice | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Opp | Result | C | W | Strat | TOI | % | GA | SA | SATA | GF | SF |
| Nov 05 |
|
L 4-5 | Mittelstadt | Panarin | - | 01:08 | 13% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 03 |
|
L 2-4 | Mittelstadt | Panarin | - | 00:44 | 6% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
